skip navigation

Boys Watchlist

Watch List

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aiden Smalls                      Class of 2026     Raleigh NC             

Alex King                           Class of 2020      Charlotte NC

Allen Johnson                     Class of 2020      Baltimore  MD

Andrew Hewett                   Class of 2021      Raleigh NC

Benjamin Foster                 Class of 2019      South Bend IN

Brandon Gibson                  Class of 2024     Sacramento CA

Brandon Simmons              Class of 2024      Atlanta GA

Brayden Sipple                   Class of 2022      Wilmington OH

Cannon Baker                     Class of 2020      Houston TX

Casian Richard                    Class of 2023     Winston Salem NC

Charvel White                     Class of 2023      Altadena CA

Clare Breden                       Class of 2021     Jerseyville IL

Connor Jackson                  Class of 2022      Blythewood  SC

Daniel Holmes                    Class of 2024      Washington DC

Damien Himes                    Class of 2021      Houston TX

Dawson Edwards                Class of 2022      Durham NC

Deion Miles                        Class of 2024      Fishers IN

Derrick Talton                     Class of 2021      Fort Worth TX

Elijah Mitchell                     Class of 2023      Roanoke VA 

Elijah  Moye                       Class of 2018      Phoenix  AZ

Elijah Redfern                     Class of 2024     Huntington WV

Ez Kelly                             Class of 2024      Radford VA

Fred Bailey                         Class of 2024      Nashville TN

Grant Warren                      Class of 2021      Myrtle Beach SC

Herbert Cornell                    Class of 2020      Wake Forest NC

Iniko  McNeil                       Class of 2020      Berkeley CA

Isaiah Bailey                       Class of 2022      Huntsville AL

Isaiah Freeney.                    Class of 2021      Laveen, AZ

Jaden Colzie                       Class of 2024      Philadelphia PA

Jafari Plummer                    Class of 2022      Elmont NY

Jaiden Jeffery                      Class of 2022      Columbia SC

Jakwon Clark                      Class of 2021      Wilmington OH

Jakym Clark                       Class of 2019       Raleigh NC

Jamahri Harvey                    Class of 2019     Hope Mills NC

Jaron  Van Hoosier              Class of 2019      Raleigh NC

Jesiah Lampkin                   Class of 2025      Blairs VA

John Eason                         Class of 2021      Chapel Hill NC

Joshua Beadle                     Class of 2021      Columbia SC

Justus Purnell                     Class of 2021      Raleigh NC

Kareem Best                      Class of 2019      Hampton VA

Korey Richardson                Class of 2020      Hopkins  SC

Kyree Christian                   Class of 2024      Nashville TN

LJ Cryer                             Class of 2020      Dallas TX

Manual White                     Class of 2022      Danville VA

Marc Raye                         Class of 2023      Winston Salem NC

Marcus Stewart                   Class of 2021      Columbus OH

Markell Bell                        Class of 2020      Raleigh NC

Michael Dipasquale             Class of 2023      Raleigh NC

Michael Henderson JR         Class of 2021      Alexandria VA

Naahzeikial Mays                Class of 2023      Columbia SC

Nathaniel Kornegay               Class of 2022      Raleigh NC 

Noah  Johnson                     Class of 2019      N. Wilkesboro NC

Oshae Fernanders               Class of 2023      Winston Salem NC

Quion Sneed                        Class of 2019      Webster MA

Quinton Cooper                    Class of 2024      Washington DC

Russell Dean                       Class of 2019       Columbia SC

Robert Martin                      Class of 2022      St. Louis MO

Samaad Wright                   Class of 2022      Blythewood SC

Satchel Venable                  Class of 2023      Roanoke VA

Sharod Barnes                   Class of 2024      Ypsilanti MI

Sidney Webb                      Class of 2023      Roanoke VA

Yasir Supreme                    Class of 2024       Baltimore MD

Terquavion Smith                 Class of 2020      Morrisville NC

Terrence Gibbs                   Class of 2022      Heathrow FL

Trey Beamer                       Class of 2024     Martinsville VA

Treylan Beamer                   Class of 2026    Ridgeway VA

Ty  Alston                           Class of 2019      Gainesville  FL

Tydus Summers                  Class of 2025      Annvile KY

Tyler Bailey                         Class of 2023      Winston Salem NC

Willie Jackson                    Class of 2018      Fisher IN

Wykise Allen                      Class of 2020      Oxford NC

Xander Shaw                            Class of 2021          Raleigh NC